Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 11 April 1983 , Sault Ste. Marie, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name : Joanna Douglas
Nickname : Joanna
Height : 5"6
Sign : Aries
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Joanna Douglas's film and TV credits include leading roles in the feature films "The Four Horsemen," New Year and a cameo in "St. Roz" as well as a leading role opposite Daryl Hannah in the Lifetime TV movie, "All the Good Ones Are Married." She a .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 14
Pictures : 3
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 6
Latest Fan : Tess

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links